Kemah 2017

Kemah, Texas Results

PlaceTEAMDAY 1DAY 2PENALTYTOTALPoints
1CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON16.6418.5035.14100
2BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR17.6716.7034.3799
3CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE16.0918.18034.2798
4AUSTIN ANGEL-LANCE REYNOLDS15.7318.1033.8397
5TONY SALINAS-MARK ROBINSON16.4116.81033.2296
6SCOTT HANCHEY-ALEX BEL16.4514.22030.6795
7KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS15.3415.15030.4994
8DANIEL LAND-ROBERT RATHKAMP14.3215.32029.6493
9SHANE DUBOSE-LUKE LANDRY15.713.58-0.528.7892
10LEVI PRICE-COBY YOUNG14.9314.31-0.528.7491
11KEVIN MOCK- KEITH MOCK14.6413.97028.6190
12MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS12.4114.06026.4789
13BLAIEN FRIERMOOD-DEREK RYZA15.110.33025.4388
14GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER9.1115.79024.987
15JIMMIE DOOMS-KEVIN SHAW7.3916.18023.5786
16JOSH GREGORY-JACOB JOHANSON15.117.26022.3785
17CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE15.186.95022.1384
18CLINT SIMMONS-AUSTIN RIVIERA9.1113.18-0.521.7983
19TREY BRADDOCK-ELLIOT STEVENS14.077.32021.3982
20DANNY MCGUIRE-JIM BOBENGER4.4412.28-0.516.2281
21JOEY ROMERO-JESSE ROMERO114.63015.6380
22BRIAN FREDERICK-STEVE SMITH015.06015.0679
23CLINT ANDERSON-KEITH SULLIVAN14.840014.8478
24CHRIS CALHOUN-BRANDON MODISETTE14.520014.5277
25ADAM NESLONEY-WELDON DIETZE11.820011.8276
26BOBBY SULLIVAN-BO SULLIVAN011.68011.6875
27PAUL BRALY-BARTT CARON10.90010.974
27MICHAEL BAHR-BRANDON ROGERS10.120010.1274
29CHUCK BRADDOCK-RICHARD GUIDRY6.32006.3273
30BRETT CARON-CHARLES PATRICK000052

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series