Hopedale 2017

Hopedale, Louisiana Results

PlaceTEAMDAY 1DAY 2PENALTYTOTALPoints
1TRAVIS LAND-PAUL DUFRENE16.8817.05033.93100
2AUSTIN ANGEL-LANCE REYNOLDS16.6216.39033.0199
3KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS16.3416.62032.9698
4BRETT CARON-CHARLES PATRICK15.6416.43032.0797
5ADAM NESLONEY-WELDON DIETZE15.8615.47031.3396
6GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER16.4314.48030.9195
7CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE14.7316.17030.994
8JOEY ROMERO-JESSE ROMERO14.0316.8030.8393
9MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS14.8915.83030.7292
10SCOTT HANCHEY-ALEX BEL16.6914.02030.7191
11SHANE DUBOSE-LUKE LANDRY-BOBBY GILBERT16.3513.85030.290
12CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON13.5415.73029.2789
13BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR13.7914.69028.4888
14CHUCK MCKINNEY-LES FLORY13.8514.01027.8687
15TREY BRADDOCK-ELLIOT STEVENS12.5214.49027.0186
16PAUL BRALY-BARTT CARON13.2913.3026.5985
17LEVI PRICE-COBY YOUNG12.4514.12026.5784
18DOUG COLVIN/PAUL WARD12.4913.77026.2683
19CHRIS CALHOUN-BRANDON MODISETTO-JIMMY KEYES11.0514.75025.882
20CHUCK BRADDOCK-RICHARD GUIDRY12.5412.96025.581
21MICHAEL BAHR-BRANDON ROGERS12.4511.48023.9380
22BRIAN FREDERICK-STEVE SMITH12.5511.31023.8679
23JOSH GREGORY-JACOB JOHANSON-RICHARD THOMPSON15.287.41022.6978
24MICHAEL WIMBERLEY-CHANDLER FAIKNEY14.976.01020.9877
25CLINT ANDERSON-KEITH SULLIVAN-BEN ANDERSON4.2912.85017.1476
26BLAIEN FRIERMOOD-DEREK RYZA14.010014.0175
27CHANCE ANGEL-KEVIN ROBERTS12.230012.2374
27ALLISON BROTHERSJARED AND LANCE8.41008.4173
29TONY/MARK7.65007.6572
30CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE000052

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series