2019 Rudy's Redfish Series Stop 2 Results

PlaceCaptainTeam MateDay 1Day 2PenaltyTotalBig Fish Day 1Big Fish Day 2
1Levi PriceBrett Herndon12.8318.04030.879.17
2Charlie BartonCody Barton15.4315.28030.71
3Cole StarrBrent Juarez13.9916.43-0.529.928.68
4Mike DonewarJay Moore15.9413.8029.749.97
5Charles PatrickBrett Caron14.713.83028.53
6Jamie PinterGlenn Winningham11.4216.13027.558.4
7Chris EvansMatt Stennett14.5510.28024.83
8Kevin AkinsDewayne Eschete15.648.96024.6
9Chance Angel/Jon De JonKevin Roberts15.38.43023.73
10Travis LandPaul Dufrene7.0116.67023.68
11Jon-Paul DafonteTony Flowers11.511.61-0.522.61
12Joey RomeroJesse Romero13.877.1020.97
13Steve SmithFreddy Fredrick/Alan Thompson6.0813.2019.289.54
14Austin AngelLance Reynolds11.620011.62
15Chuck MckinnyAnthony Gagliano10.620010.62

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series