2017 Final

2017 Total Points Earned

PlaceTEAMHopedale 1Houma 2Kemah 3Hopedale 4Total
1KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS94989598385
2AUSTIN ANGEL-LANCE REYNOLDS85969899378
3CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE831008594362
4CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON918010089360
5JOEY ROMERO-JESSE ROMERO82938193349
6GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER77878895347
7PAUL BRALY-BARTT CARON96907585346
7SHANE DUBOSE-LUKE LANDRY84799390346
8ADAM NESLONEY-WELDON DIETZE76977796250
9CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE100929952343
10MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS89719092342
11CHRIS CALHOUN-BRANDON MODISETTO93867882339
12BLAIEN FRIERMOOD-DEREK RYZA95778975336
13SCOTT HANCHEY-ALEX BEL78709691335
14JOSH GREGORY-JACOB JOHANSON75918678330
16BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR66739988326
17TRAVIS LAND-PAUL DUFRENE699953100321
18TREY BRADDOCK-ELLIOT STEVENS71748386314
19CLINT ANDERSON-KEITH SULLIVAN70887976313
19BRIAN FREDERICK-STEVE SMITH79758079313
20LEVI PRICE-COBY YOUNG64729284312
21CHUCK BRADDOCK-RICHARD GUIDRY68897381311
22CHANCE ANGEL-KEVIN ROBERTS98855374310
22MICHAEL BAHR-BRANDON ROGERS72847480310
23MICHAEL WIMBERLEY-CHANDLER FAIKNEY92765377298
24BRETT CARON-CHARLES PATRICK88485397286
25DANNY MCGUIRE-JIM BOBENGER65788252277
26BOBBY SULLIVAN-BO SULLIVAN999576270
27CHUCK MCKINNEY-LES FLORY44825387266
28KEVIN MOCK- KEITH MOCK878391261
29JIMMIE DOOMS-KEVIN SHAW977487258
30TONY SALINAS-MARK ROBINSON8609772255
31CLINT SIMMONS-AUSTIN RIVIERA749484252
32DANIEL LAND-ROBERT RATHKAMP856894247
33ALLISON BROTHERSJARED AND LANCE9069073232
34DOUG COLVIN-PAUL WARD6705383203
35CHAD PETEREK-PRESTON WITLEY81810162
36CHRIS COULTER-MARK OTTO800080
37JAMES SCHROEDER- CHRIS SCHINDLECKER73009873

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series