Houma 2017

Houma, Louisiana Results

PlaceTEAMDAY 1DAY 2PENALTYTOTALPoints
1CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE18.8118.89037.7100
2TRAVIS LAND-PAUL DUFRENE18.3417.81036.1599
3KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS18.4817.62036.198
4ADAM NESLONEY-WELDON DIETZE17.8918.08035.9797
5AUSTIN ANGEL-LANCE REYNOLDS17.1717.16034.3396
6BOBBY SULLIVAN-BO SULLIVAN15.3419.43-0.534.2795
7CLINT SIMMONS-AUSTIN RIVIERA17.1817.03034.2194
8JOEY ROMERO-JESSE ROMERO16.517.47033.9793
9CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE17.1216.64033.7692
10JOSH GREGORY-JACOB JOHANSON16.7416.9033.6491
11PAUL BRALY-BARTT CARON16.2517.01033.2690
12CHUCK BRADDOCK-RICHARD GUIDRY16.915.82032.7289
13CLINT ANDERSON-KEITH SULLIVAN15.716.93032.6388
14GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER15.5317.04032.5787
15CHRIS CALHOUN-BRANDON MODISETTO17.7314.82032.5586
16CHANCE ANGEL-KEVIN ROBERTS15.4316.97032.485
17MICHAEL BAHR-BRANDON ROGERS16.8315.4032.2384
18KEVIN MOCK- KEITH MOCK16.4815.58032.0683
19CHUCK MCKINNEY-LES FLORY15.6715.97031.6482
20CHAD PETEREK-PRESTON WITLEY13.7817.19030.9781
21CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON17.4913.38030.8780
22SHANE DUBOSE-LUKE LANDRY15.4615.38030.8479
23DANNY MCGUIRE-JIM BOBENGER14.6515.17029.8278
24BLAIEN FRIERMOOD-DEREK RYZA14.5715.07029.6477
25MICHAEL WIMBERLEY-CHANDLER FAIKNEY15.0514.48029.5376
26BRIAN FREDERICK-STEVE SMITH13.2215.93029.1575
27TREY BRADDOCK-ELLIOT STEVENS14.0712.42026.4974
27JIMMIE DOOMS-KEVIN SHAW8.2618.23026.4974
29BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR16.898.47025.3673
30LEVI PRICE-COBY YOUNG17.088.09025.1772
31MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS13.397.32020.7171
32SCOTT HANCHEY-ALEX BEL14.790014.7970
33ALLISON BROTHERSJARED AND LANCE14.410014.4169
34DANIEL LAND-ROBERT RATHKAMP14.060014.0668
35BRETT CARON-CHARLES PATRICK000048

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series