Delacroix 2017

Delacroix, Louisiana Results

PlaceTEAMDAY 1DAY 2PENALTYTOTALPoints
1CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE18.1116.49034.6100
2BOBBY SULLIVAN-BO SULLIVAN17.5417.01034.5599
3CHANCE ANGEL-KEVIN ROBERTS16.6617.3403498
4JIMMIE DOOMS-KEVIN SHAW17.1416.79033.9397
5PAUL BRALY-BARTT CARON17.2516.66033.9196
6BLAIEN FRIERMOOD-DEREK RYZA16.8417033.8495
7KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS17.3716.36033.7394
8CHRIS CALHOUN-BRANDON MODISETTO16.5517.12033.6793
9MICHAEL WIMBERLEY-CHANDLER FAIKNEY17.2716.29033.5692
10CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON16.3717.03033.491
11ALLISON BROTHERSJARED AND LANCE16.8116.39033.290
12MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS16.1416.89033.0389
13BRETT CARON-CHARLES PATRICK16.0116.95032.9688
14KEVIN MOCK- KEITH MOCK17.4615.25032.7187
15TONY SALINAS-MARK ROBINSON17.5715.03032.686
16DANIEL LAND-ROBERT RATHKAMP16.5316.01032.5485
16AUSTIN ANGEL-LANCE REYNOLDS18.4414.1032.5485
18SHANE DUBOSE-LUKE LANDRY16.3416032.3484
19CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE16.5214.83031.3583
20JOEY ROMERO-JESSE ROMERO15.4615.65031.1182
21CHAD PETEREK-PRESTON WITLEY17.1313.91031.0481
22CHRIS COULTER-MARK OTTO14.5316.12030.6580
23BRIAN FREDERICK-STEVE SMITH16.0214.4030.4279
24SCOTT HANCHEY-ALEX BEL16.3614.05030.4178
25GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER16.9213.35030.2777
26ADAM NESLONEY-WELDON DIETZE15.214.63029.8376
27JOSH GREGORY-JACOB JOHANSON15.1214.65029.7775
28CLINT SIMMONS-AUSTIN RIVIERA16.1613.1029.2674
29JAMES SCHROEDER- CHRIS SCHINDLECKER14.9612.73027.6973
30MICHAEL BAHR-BRANDON ROGERS14.9213.23-127.1572
31TREY BRADDOCK-ELLIOT STEVENS11.1116.36-0.526.9771
32CLINT ANDERSON-KEITH SULLIVAN15.179.82024.9970
33TRAVIS LAND-PAUL DUFRENE15.87.6023.469
34CHUCK BRADDOCK-RICHARD GUIDRY6.1714.92021.0968
35DOUG COLVIN-PAUL WARD13.866.83-0.520.1967
36BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR14.960014.9666
37DANNY MCGUIRE-JIM BOBENGER12.340012.3465
38LEVI PRICE-COBY YOUNG7.48007.4864

Stay Connected

Pro Redfish Series